This store requires javascript to be enabled for some features to work correctly.

  • Call or text 954-816-6874 to schedule a visit

  • SAME WEEK DELIVERY AVAILABLE

Counter Height

  1. Caitbrook Counter Height Dining Table
    Caitbrook Counter Height Dining Table
    $519.99 $399.99
    Venta
  2. Gesthaven Counter Height Dining Table
    Gesthaven Counter Height Dining Table
    $493.99 $379.99
    Venta
  3. Harperfeld Counter Height Table
    Venta
  4. Jeshina Counter Height Dining Table
    Venta
  5. Lyncott Counter Height Bar Stool image
    Lyncott Counter Height Bar Stool
    $168.99 $129.99
    Venta
  6. Skempton Counter Height Dining Table image
    Skempton Counter Height Dining Table
    $636.99 $489.99
    Venta
  7. Torjin Counter Height Dining Table image
    Venta
  8. Wildenauer Counter Height Dining Table and 3 Barstools Set
    Venta